Installed and operated by MAI · 14 day live system
We install the OS, run it, and keep it running. You never touch the keyboard.
Custom MAI OS platform, agents, and bots
Customer agent build + full systems integration
Claude + ChatGPT setup, Mac Mini + client VPS build
MAI managed OS and managed agents
Hermes, the OS brain: ask questions about your business in plain English
Strategy calls, team training, 24/7 support
14 day live system
The full Growth OS software stack is included in the partnership at no additional cost.
Side by side
What each path actually includes.
Same four areas across all three paths: the platform you get, how it gets built, who operates it, and what happens after.
Growth OS bootcamp, mentorship, and partnership compared line by line.
Included
Bootcamp$1,500
Mentorship$5,000
Partnership$10,000 + retainer
Format
8 weeks group
8 weeks 1:1
14-day install
Who builds it
You
You with us
MAI
Live system in
8 weeks
30 days
14 days
Software hub included
MAI OS platform
Custom build
MAI OS agent
Agent build
Live, in the group
One to one, on your accounts
Built for you
Claude and ChatGPT setup
System build framework
Member system build
We run it
Tool integrations
Guided
Full systems integration
Your own server
Live VPS build
Client VPS
Mac Mini and VPS
Managed agents
Hermes, the OS brain
Live sessions
1 group call per week
1 to 1, weekly
Strategy calls
Team training
Support
Group
One to one
24/7
Documentation and handover
Bootcamp and mentorship run on your accounts. The credentials never leave your side. Every path ends with documentation you own.
Choosing
Which one is right?
If more than one of those sounds like you, the discovery call sorts it in thirty minutes.
Best if
Live OS Build Bootcamp
Take the bootcamp if you want the skill in house and you have a few hours a week.
$1,500
Best if
Growth OS Mentorship
Take the mentorship if you want it built one to one and live inside 30 days.
$5,000
Best if
Growth OS Partnership
Take the partnership if you never want to touch it.
$10,000
Growth OS vs. the usual options
Growth OS compared with an agency, a SaaS stack, and a freelancer.
Line item
Growth OS
Agency
SaaS stack
Freelancer
Installed on your accounts
Sometimes
Runs every morning
Sometimes
Approval before anything sends
Sometimes
Sometimes
One owner
Sometimes
Software included
FAQ
You have been pitched AI before. Here is what is different.
Here are the eight things people ask before they buy, answered the way we answer them on a call.
In the mentorship and bootcamp you build the OS yourself, on your accounts, with us guiding every step. You own everything. Partnership clients get full documentation and handover as part of the install.